Ausstellerverzeichnis

Das sind die Aussteller der INOVA COLLECTION 2019.

A

AADI Schmuck Handels GmbH – EG 10
Acme art – OG 104
Adolf Heinz e.K. – OG 211
ALBATH – OG 118
alexanderschmidt – OG 101
Altan Sterling Silver e.K. – OG 144
Ambera Bernstein – EG 81
Ambra Schmuck – EG 07
Andrea Frahm – OG 183
Andrea Tasch – EG 82
Angela Teichert – EG 09
Aniol – OG 172
Annick Schmuckdesign GmbH | Designer Michael Zobel – OG 152
Antje Liebscher – OG 181
APS Handelskontor LTD. – OG 208
ARISTO VOLLMER GmbH – OG 204
Armin Kühnel e.K. – OG 135
ARNAVA Schmuck & Edlesteine – EG 85
Axel Fritsch GmbH – OG 130

B

Bachtar Kleinod OHG – EG 71
Band en Batterij Service BV – EG 52
Bauer Hermann jun. Kollektion GmbH – EG 15/29
Bayer Trauringe GmbH – OG 132
BEDRA GmbH – OG 143
Beka & Bell – OG 206
Boccia Titanium – OG 202
Briston – EG 72
BUELLING Germany e.K. – OG 164
Buntewolken & CMT – EG 48

C – D

Campur GmbH – EG 84
Carl Engelkemper GmbH & Co. KG – OG 187
Ch. Dahlinger – OG 127
CHQ GmbH – EG 39
Claudia Geiger Schmuckdesign – OG 151
Darkgem – OG 115
DEJA VU – EG 13
DEMarie Schmuckvertrieb – OG 198
Di Perle GmbH – OG 134
Diaoro – OG 195
Diamond Group GmbH – OG 133
Diva GmbH – OG 102
Dr. Werner Renaud – EG 59
Drachenfels & Heartbreaker – OG 182

E

E. Wilhelm Etuis – OG 119
Elysee Uhren GmbH – OG 203
Emig – EG 19
Emil Weis Opals KG – OG 117
Erfurt Design e.K. – EG 03
Ernstes Design – OG 137
Estelle Silver – Tanja Baur – EG 32
Esther Ackermann Edelstein- und Schmuckdesign – OG 152
Eugen Rühle – OG 210
Eva Stone – OG 185

F

Filius Zeitdesign GmbH & Co. KG – OG 136
Fine Gems Collection GmbH – OG 120
Fineline by Katahati – EG 06
Franz Skowronek KG – OG 196
freudenschmuck Düsseldorf – EG 53
Fritz Bandel GmbH – OG 126

G

G.Y.N. Mohammed OHG – OG 147
Geissler Trauringe – OG 114
Geo-Expert – EG 04
Gerdis Koch e.K – OG 197
Galerie CEBRA + Anemone Tontsch – OG 150
Glanzpunkt – OG 153
Goldschmiede Kämereit – OG 152
Goldschmiede Simons – OG 152
Goldschmiede-Akademie Alloy – EG 55
Goldschmiedeatelier Fütterer – OG 178
Govind Jain & Sohn KG – EG 38
Grosse Jewels – OG 149

H

Hans-Jürgen Druglat – OG 146
Hardwear by Landmesser – OG 132
Heide Heinzendorff – EG 26
Heike Hois Schmuckgestaltung – OG 168
Heinrich Edelsteine – OG 175
Helene M. Apitzsch GmbH – EG 57
Helga Andrä – OG 165
Hesse – OG 121
HVS Handelswaren Vertrieb Schulz – EG 86

I – J

ILR-Collection – EG 58
Indo Gems handels GmbH – EG 21
Int.-Trade GmbH – EG 78
Jeh Collection BV – OG 177
Jun Wei Handel – EG 12
JUST Trends GmbH – OG 105
Juwelier,- Gold und Silberschmiede
Innung Frankfurt/Main – EG 16
Juwelier,- Gold und Silberschmiede
Innung Köln – EG 46

K

Kado GmbH – EG 23
KalbART – EG 42
Kelim Schmuckdesign – EG 20
Khalil Mogbil Edelstein-Design – EG 31
Khyber Stone – EG 05
Klaus Linkenheil e.K. – OG 167
Kleinod – OG 152
Knotenschmuck – OG 188
Korczynski Designerschmuck – EG 70
Kramerschmuck – OG 140
Kreuchauff Design – OG 159
Krisho Schmuckdesign – OG 109
Kupfer, Hizkiahu – EG 75
Kurt-Eberhard Kalb KG – OG 191

L

LeJu – OG 148
Les Merveilles du Pacifique – EG 30
LINDENAU Design GmbH – OG 110
Lorena – OG 129
Loss Feinguss GmbH – OG 161
LBV Prestige GmbH & Co. KG – Lucie in the Sky  – OG 160

M

M&M Germany – OG 176
M. T. Mohr GmbH – EG 54
Maharaja Art Palace – EG 08
Mannheimer Versicherung AG – EG 01
MANU Schmuckwerkstatt GmbH – OG 159
Manuela Carl GmbH – OG 158
Maria-Rzewuska Designerschmuck – OG 157
Marina Garcia Joyas – EG 25
Marlene Uecker GmbH – OG 145
Martin Besold Bernsteinschmuck – EG 74
Martin Guthmann – OG 112
Martini Europe GmbH – EG 43/44
Menard P&A, Detlef – OG 207
Mertens Import-Export GmbH & Co. – EG 33
Michel Herbelin GmbH – OG 166
MileStone – EG 65
Monika Herr‚ Jewelry – OG 209
Monika Stöckinger – OG 111
Müller Collection GmbH – OG 163
MüllerKälber – EG 68
MW Edelsteine Martin Weskamp – EG 02
Mystic Maya – EG 18

N-O

Natursteinschmuck Uta Ottmar – EG 14
Niki Boli Jewellery – OG 103
Nordahl Andersen Aps – EG 79
O. & K. Müller – OG 138
Opal Country – EG 66
Otto Blumenschein – EG 50
Otto Christoffel GmbH – OG 201
Outback Opals – EG 73

P

Palido Fine Jewels – EG 37
pebro GmbH – OG 180
PEES Accessoires GmbH – OG 122
Peter Schürmanns – OG 113A
Pernille Corydon & LeJu London – OG 148
Philipp Becker – OG 152
Pica Design – OG 159
Pick-Schmuckbearbeitung – OG 162
PINK CITY – EG 41
PLATA PA‘ TI – OG 108
PM next GmbH – EG 60
Pyramide Schmuck-Kreation – EG 47

R

Radiant Diamonds – OG 171
Ralf Klee e.K. – EG 64
Ratius Creation – OG 154
Rohm – OG 100
Rolf Cremer GmbH & Co. KG – OG 156
Rudolf Flume Technik GmbH – OG 116

S

saami crafts – OG 205
Sanket BVBA – EG 24
Scherer Creations – OG 141
Schiefer & Co (GmbH & Co.) – EG 69
Schmidt, Gudrun – OG 169
Schmuck Basar GmbH – EG 83
Schmuck Design Barbara Anna Schletterer – OG 190
Schmückstück – EG 61
Schmuckzeit Europe GmbH – EG 43/44
Seltenschön by Interior – EG 51
Siegfried Giede GmbH – EG 67
Sif Jakobs Jewellery – OG 174
Silber für Schmuck – EG 34
Silberwerk GmbH – OG 107
Silver Images – EG 11
Simplwatch – EG 49
Singhania & Sohn GmbH – OG 131
SIRO Lasertec Laserservice u. Vertrieb GmbH – EG 45
SKS-Schmuck GmbH – EG 56
SOFT FLEX Schmuckdraht – EG 76
Spirit Icons – OG 130
Steindesign GmbH – EG 63
Step by Step Design GmbH – OG 124
Stephan Hermann GmbH – Seasons Fine Arts – OG 155
Stones in style – OG 125
STUDEX Deutschland GmbH – OG 128

T

Tanja Friedrichs Schmuck – OG 152
Teigelkötter Lasertechnik – EG 35
Terr‚ Spirit of Stones GmbH – EG 62
Tezer Design – OG 159
Theodor Artus OHG – OG 192
Thomas Knauf Design – OG 152
Time Mode GmbH – EG 45A
TIPICO-eigenArt – OG 200
Traumwerk Group GmbH – EG 36A
Trauringmanufaktur Kroll GmbH – OG 173
TrendZ – OG 123
Triangel Schmuckdesign – OG 159

U – V

UNA – EG 77
Unikat-Ambiente – EG 40
Unik-Collection – EG 80
Unique Time GmbH – OG 194
V.K.S Stones – EG 22
V.O.F. van Hees-Kersten – OG 189
Vilmas Little Luxuries – OG 139

W – Z

Wiebke Peper – feine Granulation – OG 193
Wilhelm Kling jun. GmbH – OG 179
Will I. Trotzdem GmbH – OG 170
Willi Weber & Sohn GmbH – EG 36B
Yvette Ries Collection GmbH – OG 142
Zaremski – OG 184

INOVA COLLECTION

24.–26.08.2019

Öffnungszeiten

Samstag von 10 – 18 Uhr
Sonntag von 10 – 19 Uhr
Montag von 10 – 17 Uhr

Veranstaltungsort

Messecenter Rhein-Main
Robert-Bosch-Straße 5–7
65719 Hofheim-Wallau